Pitcher's

Sport på TV

Innebandy
Lör 21/4 12:10
Kais Mora – IKSU
Superligan damer
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 13:00
Sd Eibar – Cf Getafe
La liga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 13:30
West Bromwich Albion – Liverpool FC
Premier League
Tennis
Lör 21/4 13:30
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters
ATP
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 14:00
Örgryte IS – Halmstads BK
Superettan
Golf
Lör 21/4 14:00
Trophee Hassan II
Europatouren
Ishockey
Lör 21/4 14:10
Tjeckien – Sverige
Carlson Hockey Games
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 15:00
SPAL – AS Roma
Serie A
Innebandy
Lör 21/4 15:15
Storvreta Ibk – IBF Falun
Superligan
Ishockey
Lör 21/4 15:15
Växjö Lakers – Skellefteå AIK
SHL
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 15:30
Leipzig – 1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt – Hertha Bsc Berlin
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 15:30
Hamburger SV – Sc Freiburg
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 15:30
Hannover 96 – FC Bayern München
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 15:30
Vfb Stuttgart – Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 16:00
Degerfors IF – Landskrona Bois
Superettan
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 16:00
Östersunds FK – Örebro SK
Allsvenskan
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 16:00
Watford FC – Crystal Palace
Premier League
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 16:00
FC Köpenhamn – Ac Horsens
Danska ligan
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 16:00
Ipswich Town – Aston Villa
Championship
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 16:15
Celta Vigo – Valencia
La liga
Fighting
Lör 21/4 17:30
Wallin vs. Granat
Boxning
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 18:00
Sassuolo – Fiorentina
Serie A
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 18:15
Manchester United – Tottenham Hotspur
FA-cupen
Handboll
Lör 21/4 18:30
PGE Vive Kielce - Paris Saint Germain Handball
EHF Champions League
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 18:30
Borussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 19:00
Montreal Impact – Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
Golf
Lör 21/4 19:00
Valero Texas Open
PGA
Fighting
Lör 21/4 20:00
Amir Khan vs Phil Lo Greco
Boxning
Fighting
Lör 21/4 20:30
Frampton vs Donaire
Boxning
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 20:45
AC Milan – Benevento
Serie A
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 20:45
Cardiff City – Nottingham Forest
Championship
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 21:00
Bahia Ba – Santos Sp
Brasilianska ligan
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 21:00
Houston Dynamo – Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
Golf
Lör 21/4 21:00
Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
Champions Tour
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 21:30
New York Red Bulls – Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
Fotboll
Lör 21/4 21:30
Sevilla – FC Barcelona
Spanska cupen
Basket
Lör 21/4 23:00
New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers
NBA
Golf
Sön 22/4 00:00
HUGEL - JTBS Open
LPGA
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 00:00
Flamengo Rj – America Mg
Brasilianska ligan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 01:30
Orlando City SC – San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 01:30
Columbus Crew – New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 02:00
Fc Dallas – Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 03:00
Real Salt Lake – Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
Fighting
Sön 22/4 04:00
Barboza vs Lee
MMA
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 04:30
Los Angeles Galaxy – Atlanta United
Major League Soccer
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 12:00
Girona Cf – Espanyol
La liga
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 12:00
FC Helsingør – Silkeborg IF
Danska ligan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 12:30
Cagliari – Bologna FC
Serie A
Golf
Sön 22/4 14:00
Trophee Hassan II
Europatouren
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 14:30
Arsenal FC – West Ham United
Premier League
Tennis
Sön 22/4 14:30
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters
ATP
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
Chievo – Inter
Serie A
Handboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
Hsg Wetzlar – Msg Melsungen/böddiger
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
Dalkurd – GIF Sundsvall
Allsvenskan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
Jönköpings Södra – Östers IF
Superettan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
BK Häcken – Hammarby IF
Allsvenskan
Ishockey
Sön 22/4 15:00
Skellefteå AIK – Växjö Lakers
SHL
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
SS Lazio – Sampdoria
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
Atalanta – Torino
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:00
Udinese – Fc Crotone
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 15:30
Fc Augsburg – FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Ishockey
Sön 22/4 16:00
Ak Bars Kazan – CSKA Moskva
KHL
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 16:00
Eskilstuna – Piteå IF
Damallsvenskan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 16:00
Chelsea FC – Southampton FC
FA-cupen
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 16:15
Malaga – Real Sociedad
La liga
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:00
Bronsmatch
Futsal
Handboll
Sön 22/4 17:00
THW Kiel – HC Vardar
EHF Champions League
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:00
Saint Etienne – Es Troyes Ac
Ligue 1
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:30
Manchester City – Swansea City
Premier League
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:30
Trelleborgs FF – Kalmar FF
Allsvenskan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:30
Falkenbergs FF – Ik Frej
Superettan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:30
Norrby IF – Gefle IF
Superettan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 17:30
AIK – IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 18:00
1. FC Köln – Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 18:00
Randers FC – Sønderjyske
Danska ligan
Ishockey
Sön 22/4 18:15
Sverige – Finland
Carlson Hockey Games
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 18:30
Las Palmas – Cd Alaves
La liga
Handboll
Sön 22/4 19:00
Hbc Nantes – Skjern Håndbold
EHF Champions League
Golf
Sön 22/4 19:00
Valero Texas Open
PGA
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 20:00
Finalmatch
Futsal
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 20:00
FC Nordsjælland – Bröndby IF
Danska ligan
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 20:45
Atletico Madrid – Real Betis
La liga
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 20:45
Juventus – Napoli
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 21:00
Bordeaux – Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
Golf
Sön 22/4 21:00
Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
Champions Tour
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 21:00
Palmeiras Sp – Internacional Rs
Brasilianska ligan
Basket
Sön 22/4 21:30
San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors
NBA
Fotboll
Sön 22/4 22:00
Seattle Sounders – Minnesota United
Major League Soccer
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 00:00
Portland Timbers – New York City FC
Major League Soccer
Golf
Mån 23/4 00:00
HUGEL - JTBS Open
LPGA
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 00:00
Gremio Rs – Atletico Pr
Brasilianska ligan
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 19:00
Aarhus Gf – Hobro IK
Danska ligan
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 19:00
IF Elfsborg – Djurgårdens IF
Allsvenskan
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 19:00
IFK Värnamo – Varbergs Bois FC
Superettan
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 19:00
Malmö FF – IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 19:00
IFK Norrköping – IK Sirius FK
Allsvenskan
Handboll
Mån 23/4 19:00
Alingsås HK – HK Malmö
Handbollsligan
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 20:45
Genoa – Hellas Verona
Serie A
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 21:00
Athletic Bilbao – Ud Levante
La liga
Fotboll
Mån 23/4 21:00
Everton FC – Newcastle United
Premier League
Fotboll
Tis 24/4 01:00
Sport Recife Pe – Botafogo
Brasilianska ligan
Fotboll
Tis 24/4 19:00
Helsingborgs IF – AFC Eskilstuna
Superettan
Basket
Tis 24/4 19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos Piraeus
Euroleague
Handboll
Tis 24/4 19:00
Lugi HF – IFK Kristianstad
Handbollsligan
Ishockey
Tis 24/4 19:30
Växjö Lakers – Skellefteå AIK
SHL
Fotboll
Tis 24/4 20:45
Liverpool FC – AS Roma
Champions League
Basket
Tis 24/4 21:00
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz - Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul
Euroleague
Basket
Ons 25/4 19:00
Khimki Moscow Region - CSKA Moscow
Euroleague
Handboll
Ons 25/4 19:00
Höörs HK H65 – Lugi Hf
SHE damer
Fotboll
Ons 25/4 20:45
FC Bayern München – Real Madrid
Champions League
Basket
Ons 25/4 21:00
Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
Euroleague
Golf
Tor 26/4 06:30
Volvo China Open
Europatouren
Golf
Tor 26/4 17:00
United Leasing & Finance Championship
Web.com Tour
Ishockey
Tor 26/4 19:00
Tjeckien – Sverige
Sweden Hockey Games
Basket
Tor 26/4 19:00
Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos Piraeus
Euroleague
Handboll
Tor 26/4 19:00
SC DHfK Leipzig – THW Kiel
Bundesliga
Handboll
Tor 26/4 19:00
HK Malmö – Alingsås HK
Handbollsligan
Ishockey
Tor 26/4 19:30
Skellefteå AIK – Växjö Lakers
SHL
Golf
Tor 26/4 20:30
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
PGA
Basket
Tor 26/4 21:00
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz - Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul
Euroleague
Fotboll
Tor 26/4 21:05
Olympique Marseille – Red Bull Salzburg
Europa League
Fotboll
Tor 26/4 21:05
Arsenal FC – Atletico Madrid
Europa League
Golf
Fre 27/4 00:30
Mediheal Championship
LPGA
Golf
Fre 27/4 06:30
Volvo China Open
Europatouren
Formel 1
Fre 27/4 11:00
Azerbajdzjans GP - Träning 1
Grand Prix
Formel 1
Fre 27/4 15:00
Azerbajdzjans GP - Träning 2
Grand Prix
Golf
Fre 27/4 17:00
United Leasing & Finance Championship
Web.com Tour
Amerikansk fotboll
Fre 27/4 18:00
Örebro Black Knights – Stockholm Mean Machines
Superserien
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 19:00
GAIS – Gefle IF
Superettan
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 19:00
AIK – IK Sirius FK
Allsvenskan
Innebandy
Fre 27/4 19:00
Tjeckien – Sverige
Träningslandskamp
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 19:00
Ac Horsens – FC Köpenhamn
Danska ligan
Basket
Fre 27/4 19:00
Khimki Moscow Region - CSKA Moscow
Euroleague
Handboll
Fre 27/4 19:00
IFK Kristianstad – Lugi HF
Handbollsligan
Golf
Fre 27/4 20:30
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
PGA
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 20:30
1899 Hoffenheim – Hannover 96
Bundesliga
Rugby
Fre 27/4 20:45
Leicester Tigers - Newcastle Falcons
Premiership
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 20:45
Fulham FC – Sunderland
Championship
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 20:45
Hsc Montpellier – Saint Etienne
Ligue 1
Basket
Fre 27/4 21:00
Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
Euroleague
Fotboll
Fre 27/4 21:00
Ud Levante – Sevilla
La liga
Golf
Lör 28/4 00:30
Mediheal Championship
LPGA
Fotboll
Lör 28/4 04:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
Golf
Lör 28/4 06:30
Volvo China Open
Europatouren

Sport på TV presenteras av tvmatchen.nu