Pitcher's Eskilstuna

Boka bord
på Pitcher’s

Boka bord

Hitta hit

Pitcher’s i Eskilstuna
Kriebsensgatan 5
632 20 Eskilstuna
016-142020
info.eskilstuna@pitchers.se

VÄGBESKRIVNING

Öppettider

Måndag 11:30 – Sent
Tisdag 11:30 – Sent
Onsdag 11:30 – Sent
Torsdag 11:30 – Sent
Fredag 11:30 – 02:00
Lördag 12:00 – 02:00
Söndag 12:00 – Sent

BOKA BORD

Matcher på Pitcher’s Eskilstuna

Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
Kristianstad – Karlskrona HK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
HC Vita Hästen – Södertälje SK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
Almtuna IS – Modo Hockey
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
Tingsryds AIF – Mora IK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
BIK Karlskoga – IF Björklöven
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
AIK – Västerviks IK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
Västerås IK – Timrå IK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Ons 19/2 19:00
SDHL: Linköpings HC – Luleå HF/MSSK
SDHL
Handboll
Ons 19/2 19:00
IFK Kristianstad – Redbergslids IK
Handbollsligan
Handboll
Ons 19/2 19:00
IK Sävehof – Boden Handboll IF
SHE damer
Fotboll
Ons 19/2 20:30
Manchester City – West Ham United
Premier League
Fotboll
Ons 19/2 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur – Leipzig
Champions League
Fotboll
Tor 20/2 18:55
Club Brugge – Manchester United
Europa League
Ishockey
Tor 20/2 19:00
Djurgårdens IF – Leksands IF
SHL
Ishockey
Tor 20/2 19:00
Färjestad BK – Frölunda HC
SHL
Ishockey
Tor 20/2 19:00
HV71 – Örebro Hockey
SHL
Ishockey
Tor 20/2 19:00
Linköping HC – Luleå HF
SHL
Ishockey
Tor 20/2 19:00
IK Oskarshamn – Skellefteå AIK
SHL
Ishockey
Tor 20/2 19:00
Rögle BK – Växjö Lakers
SHL
Handboll
Tor 20/2 19:00
Hbw Balingen/Weilstetten – THW Kiel
Bundesliga
Handboll
Tor 20/2 19:00
OV Helsingborg – HK Varberg
Handbollsligan
Handboll
Tor 20/2 19:00
Skara HF – Bk Heid
SHE damer
Fotboll
Tor 20/2 21:00
Olympiakos – Arsenal FC
Europa League
Fotboll
Tor 20/2 21:00
Vfl Wolfsburg – Malmö FF
Europa League
Handboll
Fre 21/2 18:15
Önnereds Hk – Lugi Hf
SHE damer
Ishockey
Fre 21/2 19:00
Södertälje SK – Tingsryds AIF
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Fre 21/2 19:00
Mora IK – BIK Karlskoga
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Fre 21/2 19:00
IF Björklöven – AIK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Fre 21/2 19:00
Modo Hockey – Kristianstad
Hockeyallsvenskan
Ishockey
Fre 21/2 19:00
Karlskrona HK – HC Vita Hästen
Hockeyallsvenskan
Handboll
Fre 21/2 19:00
IFK Skövde HK – Eskilstuna Guif
Handbollsligan
Fotboll
Fre 21/2 19:15
Vfl Wolfsburg – 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Bundesliga damer
Handboll
Fre 21/2 19:30
Ystads IF – IFK Ystad
Handbollsligan
Handboll
Fre 21/2 20:00
Önnereds Hk – Alingsås HK
Handbollsligan
Fotboll
Fre 21/2 20:30
FC Bayern München – Sc Paderborn 07
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Fre 21/2 20:45
Fc Metz – Lyon
Ligue 1
Fotboll
Fre 21/2 20:45
Brescia Calcio – Napoli
Serie A
Fotboll
Fre 21/2 21:00
Real Betis – Mallorca
La Liga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 12:30
Djurgårdens IF – Dalkurd
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 12:30
Sandvikens IF – Mjällby AIF
Svenska cupen
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 13:00
SDHL: Djurgården – AIK
SDHL
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 13:00
Celta Vigo – Leganes Cd
La Liga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 13:00
Hamburger SV – FC St Pauli
Bundesliga 2
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 13:30
Brentford FC – Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 13:30
Chelsea FC – Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Handboll
Lör 22/2 14:00
Rostov Don – Metz
EHF Champions League damer
Handboll
Lör 22/2 14:15
Höörs HK H65 – Kungälv HK
SHE damer
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 14:30
IF Elfsborg – Ik Brage
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 14:30
Oskarshamns AIK – Örebro SK
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 15:00
Bologna FC – Udinese
Serie A
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 15:15
Brynäs IF – Frölunda HC
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 15:15
HV71 – Malmö Redhawks
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 15:15
Luleå HF – Färjestad BK
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 15:15
Timrå IK – Västerviks IK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 15:30
Werder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 16:00
FC Barcelona – Sd Eibar
La Liga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 16:00
AIK – Djurgårdens IF
Svenska cupen damer
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 16:00
Sheffield United – Brighton Hove Albion
Premier League
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 16:30
Sollentuna FK – IK Sirius FK
Svenska cupen
Handboll
Lör 22/2 16:30
IK Sävehof – IFK Kristianstad
Handbollsligan
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 17:30
Olympique Marseille – Nantes
Ligue 1
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 18:00
Skellefteå AIK – Rögle BK
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 18:00
Leksands IF – IK Oskarshamn
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 18:00
Örebro Hockey – Djurgårdens IF
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 18:00
Växjö Lakers – Linköping HC
SHL
Ishockey
Lör 22/2 18:00
Västerås IK – Almtuna IS
Hockeyallsvenskan
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 18:00
SPAL – Juventus
Serie A
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 18:30
Real Sociedad – Valencia
La Liga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 18:30
Schalke 04 – Leipzig
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 18:30
Leicester City – Manchester City
Premier League
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 20:45
Fiorentina – AC Milan
Serie A
Fotboll
Lör 22/2 21:00
Ud Levante – Real Madrid
La Liga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 12:00
Osasuna – Granada Cf
La Liga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 12:30
AIK – Jönköpings Södra
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 12:30
Kalmar FF – Örgryte IS
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 12:30
Genoa – SS Lazio
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 13:30
Arminia Bielefeld – Hannover 96
Bundesliga 2
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 14:00
Cd Alaves – Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 14:30
IFK Norrköping – Halmstads BK
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 14:30
Tvååker – Falkenbergs FF
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 14:30
FK Karlskrona – AFC Eskilstuna
Svenska cupen
Handboll
Sön 23/2 14:30
GT Söder – Skuru IK
SHE damer
Ishockey
Sön 23/2 15:00
AIK – Mora IK
Hockeyallsvenskan
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 15:00
WSL: Manchester City – Chelsea Women
Women's Super League
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 15:00
Atalanta – Sassuolo
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 15:00
Torino – Parma
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 15:00
Hellas Verona – Cagliari
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen – Fc Augsburg
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 16:00
Real Valladolid – Espanyol
La Liga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 16:30
BK Häcken – GAIS
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 16:30
Eskilsminne IF – Östersunds FK
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 17:00
Stade Rennais – Olympique Nimes
Ligue 1
Handboll
Sön 23/2 17:00
VästeråsIrsta HF – Skövde Hf
SHE damer
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 17:30
Arsenal FC – Everton FC
Premier League
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 18:00
AS Roma – Lecce
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 18:00
Vfl Wolfsburg – FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 18:30
Cf Getafe – Sevilla
La Liga
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 20:45
Inter – Sampdoria
Serie A
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 21:00
Paris Saint Germain – Bordeaux
Ligue 1
Fotboll
Sön 23/2 21:00
Atletico Madrid – Villarreal
La Liga
Fotboll
Mån 24/2 19:00
Hammarby IF – Varbergs Bois FC
Svenska cupen
Fotboll
Mån 24/2 19:00
GIF Sundsvall – IF Brommapojkarna
Svenska cupen
Handboll
Mån 24/2 19:00
HK Malmö – Eskilstuna Guif
Handbollsligan
Fotboll
Mån 24/2 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt – 1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Fotboll
Mån 24/2 21:00
Liverpool FC – West Ham United
Premier League
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 17:30
CSKA Moskva – SKA St Petersburg
KHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
IK Oskarshamn – Färjestad BK
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Malmö Redhawks – Linköping HC
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Skellefteå AIK – HV71
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Växjö Lakers – Luleå HF
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Rögle BK – Örebro Hockey
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Frölunda HC – Leksands IF
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Djurgårdens IF – Brynäs IF
SHL
Ishockey
Tis 25/2 19:00
Västerviks IK – IF Björklöven
Hockeyallsvenskan
Fotboll
Tis 25/2 21:00
Chelsea FC – FC Bayern München
Champions League

Sport på TV presenteras av tvmatchen.nu